PRESIDENTI

SCIALUGA GIOVANNI     (ANCE)                                

da 1/1/1962 a 31/07/1965

NARBONNE COMM. ORTELIO (ANCE)                    

da 1/8/1965 a 31/12/1991

RUSCALLA RENATO   (ANCE)                                    

da 1/1/1992 a 20/03/1994

VERRI GEOM. BRUNO   (ANCE)                                  

da 21/3/1994 a 30/11/2002

GALLO CAV. UFF. LEANDRO   (ANCE)                    

da 1/12/2002 a 31/12/2008

MASCARINO GEOM. LUCIANO   (ANCE)                

da 1/1/2009 a 31/12/2012

COTTO ARCH. SECONDO   (ANCE)

da 1/1/2013 a 31/03/2015

AMELIO GEOM. PINO   (ANCE)

da 1/04/2015

 



VICEPRESIDENTI

GRAZIOLI ERMELINDO   (FENEAL UIL)              

da 1/1/1962 a 31/3/1964

BOSSO CARLO (FILCA CISL)                                    

da 1/4/1964 a 31/3/1966

VIOLA LUIGI (FILLEA CGIL)                                    

da 1/4/1966 a 31/3/1968

VERTICELLI FELICE (FENEAL UIL)                      

da 1/4/1968 a 31/3/1970

BOSSO CARLO (FILCA CISL)                                  

da 1/4/1970 a 31/3/1972

NEBBIAI   FRANCESCO (FILLEA CGIL)                

da 1/4/1972 a 31/3/1974

CALEO ENZO (FENEAL UIL)                                    

da 1/4/1974 a 31/3/1976

CERIGO MARIO (FILCA CISL)                                  

da 1/4/1976 a 31/3/1978

DURETTO VINCENZO (FILLEA CGIL)                    

da 1/4/1978 a 31/3/1979

PANUCCI DOMENICO (FENEAL UIL)                      

da 1/4/1979 a 31/3/1980

SIGNORILE GIOVANNI (FENEAL UIL)                    

da 1/4/1980 a 31/3/1982

CERIGO MARIO (FILCA CISL)                                  

da 1/4/1982 a 31/3/1984

GALATI ARMANDO (FILLEA CGIL)                        

da 1/4/1984 a 31/3/1985

GALIZIA ALBERTO (FILLEA CGIL)                          

da 1/4/1985 a 31/3/1986

DAGNA ARMANDO (FENEAL UIL)                          

da 1/4/1986 a 31/3/1988

CAVALLO ALFREDO (FILCA CISL)                          

da 1/4/1988 a 31/3/1990

CANEPA PIERO (FILLEA CGIL)                                  

da 1/4/1990 a 31/3/1992

GUERRINI PIERLUIGI (FENEAL UIL)                        

da 1/4/1992 a 31/3/1994

CAVALLO ALFREDO (FILCA CISL)                            

da 1/4/1994 a 31/1/1995

MANTI FILIPPO (FILCA CISL)                                      

da 1/2/1995 a 31/3/1996

CANEPA PIERO (FILLEA CGIL)                                    

da 1/4/1996 a 31/3/1998

GUERRINI PIERLUIGI (FENEAL UIL)                          

da 1/4/1998 a 31/3/2000

CALELLA STEFANO (FILCA CISL)                              

da1/4/2000 a 31/3/2002

COLTELLA PIERMARIO   (FILLEA CGIL)                      

da 1/4/2002 a 31/3/2004

GUERRINI PIERLUIGI (FENEAL UIL)                            

da 1/4/2004 a 31/3/2006

CALELLA STEFANO (FILCA CISL)                                

da 1/4/2006 a 31/3/2008

COLTELLA PIERMARIO (FILLEA CGIL)                      

da 1/4/2008 a 31/3/2010

GUERRINI PIERLUIGI (FENEAL UIL)                            

da 1/4/2010 a 31/03/2012

TONA LUIGI (FILCA CISL)

da 1/4/2012 a 31/03/2014

RUBULOTTA FILIPPO (FILLEA CGIL)

da 1/4/2014 a 31/03/2016

PALUMBO CALOGERO (FENEAL UIL)

da 1/4/2016 a 31/03/2018

TONA LUIGI (FILCA CISL)

da 1/4/2018 a 31/05/2018

LUPO PIERLUIGI (FILCA CISL)

da 1/6/2018 a 30/09/2019

TARIZZO PIERO (FILCA CISL)

da 01/10/2019 a